MIMMA STORE
Menu
MIMMA5
League Standings
Tryout Process
Rules
MIMMA GUIDE
ABOUT MIMMA
RULES
APPAREL & EQUIPMENT
TECHNIQUES & MOVES
HALL OF FAME
MMA DISCIPLINES
BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
BOXING
JUDO
KARATE
MUAY THAI
SILAT
TAEKWONDO
WUJI
WUSHU
WRESTLING
WEIGHT CLASSES
FLYWEIGHT
BANTAMWEIGHT
FEATHERWEIGHT
LIGHTWEIGHT
WELTERWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
HEAVYWEIGHT
FLYWEIGHT (WOMEN)
MIMMA EPISODES
MIMMA1
MIMMA2
MIMMA3
MIMMA4
GYMS PROMOTION
MEDIA CENTER
Press
Galleries
League 4
Flyweight
Bantamweight
Featherweight
Lightweight
Welterweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Women
Brandon Tang Tze Liang
WIN
Jay Jay Muran
Brandon Tang Tze Liang
Jay Jay Muran
Muhamad Faizal
Mohd Ashmad Othman
Muhamad Faizal
Mohd Ashmad Othman
Naimul Amal Othman
Mohd Raziman Hamsa
Naimul Amal Othman
Mohd Raziman Hamsa
Megat Harith Naim
WIN
Haqim bin Hariri
Megat Harith Naim
Haqim bin Hariri
Dhiaaul Amal Othman
WIN
Agussalim Sudin
Dhiaaul Amal Othman
Agussalim Sudin
Effendey Kalai
WIN
Jonathan Ho Siew Kit
Effendey Kalai
Jonathan Ho Siew Kit
Sin Kim Chye
WIN
Azhar Halim
Sin Kim Chye
Azhar Halim
Joel Nickolson
WIN
Khoo Teik Guan
Joel Nickolson
Khoo Teik Guan
Hon Wen Lang
WIN
Johan Luis Garcia-Candal
Hon Wen Lang
Johan Luis Garcia-Candal
Thinagaran Shamugam
WIN
Damon Soo
Thinagaran Shamugam
Damon Soo
Mohd Ridzuan Dahari
WIN
Joseph Yap Yu Way
Mohd Ridzuan Dahari
Joseph Yap Yu Way
Fadhlizil Fashriq
WIN
Jimmy Bong Tze Kong
Fadhlizil Fashriq
Jimmy Bong Tze Kong
Nidal b. Mahmoud
Muhammad Zaki
Nidal b. Mahmoud
Muhammad Zaki
Mohd Syafiq Jamal
WIN
Raymond Chen Kok Seng
Mohd Syafiq Jamal
Raymond Chen Kok Seng
Asuad Khalid
Jace Law
Asuad Khalid
Jace Law
Nathaniel Imang Lakai
Hui Keng Fai
Nathaniel Imang Lakai
Hui Keng Fai
Theebaan Govindasamy
WIN
Kong Chek Boon
Theebaan Govindasamy
Kong Chek Boon
Aaron Tan Kuan Howe
WIN
Chong Khye Shern
Aaron Tan Kuan Howe
Chong Khye Shern
Muhammad Hasrul
WIN
Abdul Rahim Haron
Muhammad Hasrul
Abdul Rahim Haron
Nor Ahmed Ali Zareh
WIN
Teh Kah Wei
Nor Ahmed Ali Zareh
Teh Kah Wei
Norfadhli Bin Norhadi
WIN
Muhammad Alief
Norfadhli Bin Norhadi
Muhammad Alief
Derek Lim Kok Heng
WIN
Jonathan Jeet
Derek Lim Kok Heng
Jonathan Jeet
Amir Aiman
WIN
Mohd Fakhrul Izzat bin Afandi
Amir Aiman
Mohd Fakhrul Izzat bin Afandi
Muhd Meeraj
Nik Zainul bin Ariffin
Muhd Meeraj
Nik Zainul bin Ariffin
Azreel Izzat Al- Hadi bin Azizul
WIN
Valvinder Singh
Azreel Izzat Al- Hadi bin Azizul
Valvinder Singh
Erleywansah Japar
WIN
Steven Yeoh Oon Yee
Erleywansah Japar
Steven Yeoh Oon Yee
Tsan Nieng Khai
Darren Low
Tsan Nieng Khai
Darren Low
Muhammad Amzar
WIN
Niker Tan Sian Kai
Muhammad Amzar
Niker Tan Sian Kai
Ng Pei Wee
WIN
Eunice Ong Li Shan
Ng Pei Wee
Eunice Ong Li Shan
Amirah Najwa bt. Makhtar
Nur Sabrina
Amirah Najwa bt. Makhtar
Nur Sabrina
Gloria Isabelle Hoong
WIN
Gladys Molling
Gloria Isabelle Hoong
Gladys Molling
Nurul Aqilah
Lee Yin Mun
Nurul Aqilah
Lee Yin Mun
Private Message -
Add Friend
Search
My Friends