MIMMA STORE
Menu
MIMMA5
League Standings
Tryout Process
Rules
MIMMA GUIDE
ABOUT MIMMA
RULES
APPAREL & EQUIPMENT
TECHNIQUES & MOVES
HALL OF FAME
MMA DISCIPLINES
BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
BOXING
JUDO
KARATE
MUAY THAI
SILAT
TAEKWONDO
WUJI
WUSHU
WRESTLING
WEIGHT CLASSES
FLYWEIGHT
BANTAMWEIGHT
FEATHERWEIGHT
LIGHTWEIGHT
WELTERWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
HEAVYWEIGHT
FLYWEIGHT (WOMEN)
MIMMA EPISODES
MIMMA1
MIMMA2
MIMMA3
MIMMA4
GYMS PROMOTION
MEDIA CENTER
Press
Galleries
League 3
Flyweight
Bantamweight
Featherweight
Lightweight
Welterweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Women
Lim Jiun Hsiung
WIN
Jay Jay Muran
Lim Jiun Hsiung
Jay Jay Muran
Brandon Tang Tze Liang
WIN
Muhamad Faizal
Brandon Tang Tze Liang
Muhamad Faizal
Naimul Amal Othman
WIN
Megat Harith Naim
Naimul Amal Othman
Megat Harith Naim
Mohd Raziman Hamsa
Mohd Ashmad Othman
Mohd Raziman Hamsa
Mohd Ashmad Othman
Joel Nickolson
WIN
Sin Kim Chye
Joel Nickolson
Sin Kim Chye
Khairul Efendy
WIN
Effendey Kalai
Khairul Efendy
Effendey Kalai
Khoo Teik Guan
WIN
Jonathan Ho Siew Kit
Khoo Teik Guan
Jonathan Ho Siew Kit
Azhar Halim
WIN
Dhiaaul Amal Othman
Azhar Halim
Dhiaaul Amal Othman
Johan Luis Garcia-Candal
WIN
Jimmy Bong Tze Kong
Johan Luis Garcia-Candal
Jimmy Bong Tze Kong
Damon Soo
WIN
Hon Wen Lang
Damon Soo
Hon Wen Lang
Thinagaran Shamugam
WIN
Joseph Yap Yu Way
Thinagaran Shamugam
Joseph Yap Yu Way
Mohd Rashiddin Hamsa
Mohd Ridzuan Dahari
Mohd Rashiddin Hamsa
Mohd Ridzuan Dahari
Nidal b. Mahmoud
WIN
Mohamad Nurjasmin
Nidal b. Mahmoud
Mohamad Nurjasmin
Jace Law
WIN
Nathaniel Imang Lakai
Jace Law
Nathaniel Imang Lakai
Muhammad Zaki
WIN
Raymond Chen Kok Seng
Muhammad Zaki
Raymond Chen Kok Seng
Hui Keng Fai
Mohd Syafiq Jamal
Hui Keng Fai
Mohd Syafiq Jamal
Aaron Tan Kuan Howe
WIN
Abdul Rahim Haron
Aaron Tan Kuan Howe
Abdul Rahim Haron
Kong Chek Boon
WIN
Chong Khye Shern
Kong Chek Boon
Chong Khye Shern
Teh Kah Wei
WIN
Theebaan Govindasamy
Teh Kah Wei
Theebaan Govindasamy
Muhammad Hasrul
Nor Ahmed Ali Zareh
Muhammad Hasrul
Nor Ahmed Ali Zareh
Chiong Chung Yew
WIN
Muhammad Alief
Chiong Chung Yew
Muhammad Alief
Nik Zainul bin Ariffin
WIN
Jonathan Jeet
Nik Zainul bin Ariffin
Jonathan Jeet
Derek Lim Kok Heng
Chong Jing Yi
Derek Lim Kok Heng
Chong Jing Yi
Mohd Fakhrul Izzat bin Afandi
Muhd Meeraj
Mohd Fakhrul Izzat bin Afandi
Muhd Meeraj
Erleywansah Japar
WIN
Azreel Izzat Al- Hadi bin Azizul
Erleywansah Japar
Azreel Izzat Al- Hadi bin Azizul
Muhammad Amzar
Valvinder Singh
Muhammad Amzar
Valvinder Singh
Darren Low
WIN
Steven Yeoh Oon Yee
Darren Low
Steven Yeoh Oon Yee
Niker Tan Sian Kai
Tsan Nieng Khai
Niker Tan Sian Kai
Tsan Nieng Khai
Ng Pei Wee
WIN
Gloria Isabelle Hoong
Ng Pei Wee
Gloria Isabelle Hoong
Nurul Aqilah
WIN
Eunice Ong Li Shan
Nurul Aqilah
Eunice Ong Li Shan
Nur Sabrina
WIN
Gladys Molling
Nur Sabrina
Gladys Molling
Amirah Najwa bt. Makhtar
WIN
Lee Yin Mun
Amirah Najwa bt. Makhtar
Lee Yin Mun
Private Message -
Add Friend
Search
My Friends